NOVOSTI

Klubovi

ARENA
Ilić Miroslav
Vitanovačka 51
0628510034
karateklubarena@yahoo.com
www.karateklubarena.com
BARIČ
Petrović Nemanja
VI vojvođanske brigade 14, 11504 Barič
064/8342639
pnemanja22@open.telekom.rs
BANJICA
Đurković Darko
Paunova 59/7
2666-539 0621973277
karateklubbanjica@gmail.com
ČUKARIČKI RODA
Glišić Nemanja
Požeška 83
069/633-859 3558-548
kkroda@mts.rs
www.karateroda.org.rs
ČUKARICA
Vuković Vesna
Jablanička 3i
064/168-7209
office@karatecukarica.rs
www.karatecukarica.rs
EVROPA
Livius Bunda
11. krajiške divizije 69/3
2321-549 064/188-2562
livius.bunda@gmail.com
www.karateclubeurope.net
DIPLOMATIK
Stevanović Nikola
Vuka Karadžića 11, Sopot
063/288-244
kkdiplomatik@gmail.com
FOKE
Petrović Nikola
Vojvode Stepe 172/I/12
3097-148 064/2547-226
fokekarate@gmail.com
www.kkfoke.com
FENIKS MM
Alavanja Milica
Devet Jugovića br.30, Obrenovac
061/219-10-15, 069/189-12-22
kk.phoenix.obrenovac@gmail.com
GSP POLET
Aksentijević Zoran
Kneginje Ljubice 29
065/4481373
s.stevic@gsp.rs
GEPARD
Lakićević Dragan
Mihaila Milovanovića 57, Mladenovac
063/8185-855
lakicevic.dragan@gmail.com
JUNIOR
Pušonja Slaviša
I sremskog odreda 54, Batajnica
063/266-068
kkjuniorbatajnica@gmail.com
www.sportlend.com/juniorbatajnica
JEDINSTVO
Zoranović Vjekoslav
Oplenačka 29
234-3379 063/308-327
karateklubjedinstvo@gmail.com
www.karate-klub-jedinstvo.org.rs
K-1
Saša Stevanović
Jurija Gagarina 167/151
2276-797 064/8181-010
sasa.stev@gmail.com
KING
Milinčić Denis
Dubrovačka 17/1, Zemun
064/111-0951
denis.milincic@gmail.com
www.karateklubking.com
KARATE AKADEMIJA KIŠ
Marina Kiš
Vrtlarska 63/26, Zemun,
064/1639-224
marina82kis@gmail.com
KOLUBARA
Čeda Sinđelić
Karađorđeva 32a, Lazarevac
8126-381
karate.kolubara@gmail.com
KOLOS
Mudrić Miloš
Goce Delčeva 46
064/212-97-36
milosmudric@gmail.com
KINDER
Todorović Dragan
Amadova 54, Zemun-Altina
064/128-13-32 060/1418-222
maki@kinder.org.rs
www.kkkinder.org.rs
LAZAREVAC
Tišma Milosav
D. Obradovića 36, Lazarevac
812-8361
mst@absolutok.net
MLADENOVAC
Ranisavljević Aleksandar
Vuka Karadžića 82, Mladenovac
063/777-5557, 063/41-66-58
worldkaratecentre@yahoo.com
MB SPORT
Milenkovć Branislav
Vladimira Mitrovića 27a
063/246-256, 064/8909999
mbsport@beotel.net
www.mb-sportklub.com
NIPPON
Petrović Tanja
Vitanovačka 42/14
3981-759
office@bwc-world.org
www.nippon.org.rs
OLIMP SPORT KLUB
Vukajlović Zoran
Kostolačka 79
064/117-4252, 244-2075
radnicki.karate.beograd@gmail.com
PARTIZAN
Čomagić Goran
Humska 1
2648-960 063217349
partizankarateklub@gmail.com
POLETARAC
Mladenović Dragana
Erčanska 3, Ripanj
063/1126-101
dmladenovic23@gmail.com
POLICAJAC
Radivojev Jovan
Jovana Avakumovića 1
2797-655, 0641292434
karateklubpolicajac@gmail.com
RADNIČKI – Obrenovac
Lapčević Dragan
Kralja Aleksandra I 63, Obrenovac
063/836-0724
dlapcevic@magnetplus.net

RADNIČKI – Beograd
Vukajlović Zoran
Vojvode Šupljikca 31
244-2075 064/117-4252
064/8687-914
radnicki.karate.beograd@gmail.com
RAKOVICA KANON
Filipović Goran
Milorada Draškovića 24a
064/492 06 68
karatekanon@gmail.com
www.karaterakovicakanon.com
SAMURAJ
Vučković Branko
Ilije Đuričića 71
064/115-7316
samuraibgd@yahoo.com
SELTERS
Gajić Miodrag
Kralja Petra I 201, Mladenovac
8230-437 065/8230-437
kk_selters@yahoo.com
SHOTO
Purić Božidar
Braće Jerković 231
061-17-17-313
shotokarateclub@yahoo.com
www.karateklub.rs
SINGIDUNUM
Emil Bogoev
Bul.Zorana Đinđića 207/15,
060/4436344
emil.zvez@gmail.com
SKIPPER
Marković Bojana
Preševska 69/23
064/11-67-567
kk_skipper@yahoo.com
www.karateklubskipper.com
SOKO – Obrenovac
Limić Aleksandar
Kninska 32b, Obrenovac
069/2255-426
karateklubsoko@gmail.com
www.karateklubsoko.com
SOKO ŠTARK
Katarina Strika Pavliček
Kumodraška249
064/ 1232 902
kksokostark@gmail.com
www.karateklubsokostark.com
SOPOT
Stojković Slađana
Kneza Miloša 59, Sopot
8224-039 063/777-5557
worldkaratecentre@yahoo.com
SPLINTER
Velaga Miljan
Vinogradska 39a, Surčin
063/867-27-77
miljan.velaga@gmail.com
STUDENTSKI GRAD
Šćepanović Goran
Tošin Bunar 147
2604-566
karateklub_st_grad@yahoo.com
SUNCE SRK
Nikolić Stevan
Elija Fincija 15 Zemun polje
2281-634
srksunce@srksunce.rs
www.srksunce.rs
SURČIN
Barac Siniša
Vojvođanska 8, Surčin
8440-643; 063/86-89-888
karateklubsurcin@gmail.com
ŠAMPION 011
Malenović Ognjen
Karađorđev trg 6, Zemun
069/1528182
sampion011@gmail.com
UMKA
Milan Jočić
13.oktobra 46, 11260 Umka
063/307565
karateklubumka@gmail.com
UMIČEVIĆ
Dejan Umičević
Bežanijskih ilegalaca 11-13
N. Beograd - Bežanijska Kosa
065/8885851; 069/2005222
dejanumicevic@yahoo.com
UNSU
Vesković Dragan
Save Grkinića 12, 11273 Batajnica
063/348-417
unsukarate@yahoo.com
VAZDUHOPLOVAC
Rodić Svetozar
Bul.A.Čarnojevića 17/3
613-7852 0641301971
uprava@vazduhoplovac.com
www.vazduhoplovac.com
VITEZ
Mitić Igor
III Save Kovačevića 10
2713-491, 065/2713491
igorvitez@yahoo.com
ŽANDARMERIJA
Krstin Igor
Humska 22
069/665464
k.k.zandarmerija@gmail.com
www.karateklubzandarmerija.com
ZEMUN
Nemanja Šakić
Gradski park 2, Zemun
064/4399552
zemunkarate@gmail.com