NOVOSTI

Klubovi

 

Arena (Beograd)
Vitanovačka 51
062/851-00-34
karateklubarena@gmail.com
Miroslav Ilić
Banjica (Beograd)
Paunova 59
062/197-3277
karateklubbanjica@gmail.com, ddjurkovic@gmail.com
Darko Djurkovic
Barič (Barič)
Šeste vojvođanske brigade 14
0648342639
pnemanja22@mts.rs
Petrović Nemanja
Čukarica (Beograd)
Jablanička 3i
065/2795095
jelicjasmina81@gmail.com
Jasmina Jelić
Čukarički Roda (Beograd)
Požeška 83
011 3558 548
kkroda@mts.rs
Glišić Nemanja
Diplomatik (Sopot)
Vuka Karadžića 11
063/288-244
kkdiplomatik@gmail.com
Stevanović Nikola
Evropa (Beograd)
XI Krajiške divizije 69/3
060/533-9281
livius.budna@gmail.com
Livius Bunda
Feniks MM (Obrenovac)
Devet Jugovića 30
069/1891-222,064/8290-683
kk.phoenix.obrenovac@gmail.com
Marko Pešić
Foke (Beograd)
Vojvode Stepe 172 ulaz 1
064/2547226
fokekarate@gmail.com
Nikola Petrović
Gepard (Mladenovac)
Mihaila Milovanovica 57
063/8185-855
lakicevic.dragan@gmail.com
Dragan Lakicevic
GSP “Beograd-Polet” (Beograd)
Kneginje Ljubice 29
011/3664961
s.stevic@gsp.co.rs
Slobodan Stević
Jedinstvo (Beograd)
Oplenačka 29
063308327
karateklubjedinstvo@gmail.com
Zoranović Vjekoslav
Junior (Batajnica)
Prvog Sremskog Odreda 54
063/266-068
kkjuniorbatajnica@gmail.com
Pušonja Slaviša
Karate akademija Kiš (Zemun)
Vrtlarska 63
064/1639-224
marina82kis@gmail.com
Marina Kiš
Kinder (Beograd)
Amodova 54
060/1418-222,064/6181-821
karateklubkinder@gmail.com
Dragan Todorović
King (Zemun)
Dubrovacka 17/1
0641110951
denis.milincic@gmail.com
Milinčić Denis
Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Karađorđeva 32a
011/8126-381
karate.kolubara@gmail.com
Sinđelić Čedomir
Kolubarac Lazarevac (Lazarevac)
Branka Pešića 9
069/3161283
karateklubkolubarac@gmail.com
Ivana Filipović Andjelković
MB sport (Beograd)
Vladimira Mitrovića 27
064 8909 999
mb.beograd@gmail.com
Branislav Milenković
Mladenovac (Mladenovac)
radnička 18 Mladenovac
0637775557
worldkaratecentre@yahoo.com
Slađana Stojković
NIPPON (Beograd)
Kostolačka 8
0603981759
office@nippon.org.rs,brankica.curcic73@gmail.com
Tatjana Petrović Ropret
Olimp sport klub (Beograd)
Kostola;ka 79
0648687914
olimp.sport.klub@gmail.com
Vukajlović Dušica
Partizan (Beograd)
Humska BR.1
0112648960
partizankarateklub@gmail.com
Čomagić Goran
Pobednik 011 (Beograd)
29. Novembra br 28, Železnik
065-602-6930, 060-619-8229
aci90@hotmail.com
Aleksandra Lazić
Poletarac (Ripanj)
Lole Ribara 2/5 11250 Železnik
063/1126-101
dmladenovic23@gmail.com
Dragana Mladenović
Policajac (Beograd)
Mladena Mitrića 1/14
011/2797655,  064/1292434
karateklubpolicajac@gmail.com
Jovan Radivojev
Radnički (Beograd)
Vojvode Šupljikca 31
0648687914
radnicki.karate.beograd@gmail.com
Uroš Vukajlović
Radnički (Obrenovac)
Milosava Pavlovića 52
064/8322255
dlapcevic@magnetplus.net
Dragan Lapčević
Šampion 011 (Zemun)
Karadjordjev trg 6
069/152-8182
sampion011@gmail.com
Ognjen Malenovic
Samuraj (Beograd)
Obilićev venac 6
0641157316
samuraibgd@yahoo.com
Vučković Branko
Selters (Mladenovac)
Kralja Petra Prvog 201
0658230437 0637072956
kkselters@yahoo.com
Gajić Miodrag
Shoto (Beograd)
Braće Jerković 231
061/1717313
shotokarateclub@yahoo.com
Božidar Purić
Singidunum (Beograd)
Bul.Zorana Đinđića 207, Novi Beograd
060/ 44 363 44
emil.zvez@gmail.com
Emil Bogoev
Skipper (Beograd)
Darvinova 3/6
064/1167567
kk_skipper@yahoo.com
Bojana Markovic
Soko Obrenovac (Obrenovac)
Karadjordjeva 65 Umka
063/8652 615
karateklubsoko@gmail.com
Živković Mladen
Soko Štark (Beograd)
Darvinova 3
064/123-2902
kksokostark@gmail.com
Katarina Strika Pavliček
Sopot Hill (Sopot)
Radnička 18 Mladenovac 11450
063 7775557
worldkaratecentre@yahoo.com
Slađana Stojković
Splinter (Surčin)
Vinogradska 39a
063/8672777
miljan.velaga@gmail.com
Miljan Velaga
Sportski klub SUNCE (Beograd)
Dr. Ivana Ribara 178
064/1648886
sunce@sportskiklub.com
Stevan Nikolić
Studentski grad (Beograd)
Tošin bunar 147, 2. blok
011/2604556
karateklub_st_grad@yahoo.com
Goran Scepanovic
Surčin (Surčin)
Vojvođanska 304
063/86-89-888
karateklubsurcin@gmail.com
Barac Siniša
Umičević (Novi Beograd)
Gandijeva 214
0658885851
dejanumicevic@yahoo.com
Dejan Umičević
Umka (Umka)
Milisava Čamdžije 15, Barič
063307565
karateklubumka@gmail.com
Milan Jočić
Unsu (Zemun)
Save Grkinića 12
063348417
unsukarate@yahoo.com
Dragan Vesković
Vazduhoplovac (Beograd)
Bulevar Arsenija Čarnojevića 17
063/419949
uprava@vazduhoplovac.com
Ivan Rodić
Vitez (Beograd)
Ulica 3, Save Kovačević 10
065/2713-491
igorvitez@yahoo.com
Igor Mitić
Žandarmerija (Beograd)
Kumanovska 34/5
069665464
k.k.zandarmerija@gmail.com
Krstin Igor

 

23.12.2021.